Hijab And Shawl
VR
  • Products Details

As the competition of the market becomes fiercer and fiercer, Changsha Loriya Garment Ltd. has paid more attention to the importance of the R&D of new products. In the past few months, we have been devoted to new product development and have successfully developed 2016 Wholesale turkish arab islamic style plain muslim hijab underscarf for lady. The use of in 2016 Wholesale turkish arab islamic style plain muslim hijab underscarf for lady manufacturing has allowed us for more efficient use of resources and personnel.The product is highly recognized in the application field(s) of Traditional Muslim Clothing&Accessories. Reflecting the latest industry trend and development, our 2016 Wholesale turkish arab islamic style plain muslim hijab underscarf for lady is designed to be attractive enough to catch people's attention. Moreover, it has some excellent characteristics, which makes it more value-added. In this competitive market, this Traditional Muslim Clothing&Accessories has the greatest appreciation space.

Place of Origin:Hunan, ChinaBrand Name:loriya
Model Number:HM301Age Group:Adults
Clothing Type:arab underscarfEthnic Region:Middle East
Supply Type:In-Stock ItemsAvailable Quantity:10000000
Gender:womenColor:black,blue,white,pink,yellow,red,etc
Product name:underscarfSize:30cm*24cm
weight:0.03kgPattern:cylinder cap
Material:Mercerized cottonMOQ:5pcs
Payment:100% T/T before shipmentPackage:with opp bags into carton
other name:inner tudung

2016 Wholesale turkish arab islamic style plain muslim hijab underscarf  for lady

Product Description

 

product name 2016 Wholesale turkish arab islamic style plain muslim hijab  underscarf  for lady
material Mercerized cotton
size 30cm*24cm
color black,blue,white,pink,yellow,red,etc
weight 30g
age group adult women
MOQ 50pcs
payment 100% T/T before shipment
package with opp bags into carton
sample 3-5 days
Packaging & Shipping

 

Company Information

 

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

Contact Us

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

Get in touch 

If you have any questions about our products or services, feel free to reach out to customer service team. Provide unique experiences for everyone involved with a brand.  We've got preferential price and best-quality products for you.

Recommended
They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.
Chat
Now

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English Deutsch Deutsch العربية العربية français français
Current language:English